Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
13.01.07 Nürnberg">
Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
13.01.07 Nürnberg, DE CACIB Mr. Lothar Scheider, DE V1, Jugendsieger, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-RRCD
27.01.07 Hadsten, DK CAC Mr. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK 1/1 CK
10.02.07 Fribourg, CH CACIB Mrs. Lisbeth Mach, CH V1, JCAC
11.02.07 Fribourg, CH CACIB Mrs. Petra Stracke, DE V2, R-JCAC
17.02.07 Odense, DK CACIB Mrs. Leni Nousiainen, FI 1/1 CK, Best Dog 4
10.03.07 Offenburg, DE CACIB Mr. Hans W. Müller, DK V2, R-JCAC-VDH, R-JCAC-RRCD
18.03.07 Brædstrup, DK Open Show Mrs. Tenna Bihlet Dahl, DK 1/1, Best Dog 1, BOB, BIS3-Junior
01.04.07 Luxembourg CACIB Dr. Steffen Schock, DE Excellent 2
08.04.07 Ribe, DK CAC Mr. Jesper Pedersen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 3, CAC
28.04.07 Hillerød, DK CACIB Mr. A. Garach Domech, ES 1/2 CK
04.05.07 Dortmund, DE CACIB Mrs. Petra Stracke, DE /
Mr. Jan Coppens, NL
V1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-DZRR, BOS                             VDH-Europajugendsieger
                                                           German Junior Champion - VDH
                                                           German Junior Champion - Club
05.05.07 Dortmund, DE CAC Mr. Jean Pierre Achtergael, BE V1, JCAC-ELSA, Best Junior
13.05.07 Aarhus, DK CAC Mr. Poul Ørnemark, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CAC, BOB, BOG4
17.05.07 Stepping, DK CAC Mr. Kresten Scheel, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2, CAC
27.05.07 Årslev, DK Open Show Mr. Mogens Slot Hansen, DK 1/1, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG, Best In Show
02.06.07 Neumünster, DE CACIB Mr. Jean Pierre Achtergael, BE V1, JCAC-VDH, JCAC-DZRR, Best Junior, BOB, Best Junior in Gr. 6, BOG
10.06.07 Herning, DK Open Show Mrs. Betina Johansen, DK 1/1, Best Dog 1, BOB, BIS3
16.06.07 Ballerup, DK CACIB Mrs. D. Kenis Pordham, GB 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.07.07 Roenne, DK CAC Mrs. Edwina Thomas, ZA 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2, CAC
28.07.07 Västerås, SE CAC Mr. Jan Coppens, NL 1/1 CK, Best Dog 4
05.08.07 Bad Wildungen, DE CAC Mr. Blaž Kavcic, SLO V3
11.08.07 Vejen, DK CACIB Mrs. Elina Haapaniemi, FI 1/1
12.08.07 Vejen, DK CACIB Mrs. Liliane de Ridder-Onghera, BE 1/1 CK, Best Dog 4
19.08.07 Vilters, CH CAC Mrs. Elisabeth Hammerschmidt, AT V1, CAC
25.08.07 Vojens, DK CAC Mr. Martin Croeser, ZA 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CAC BOB  BISS07                  RRK 25 year Anniversary Winner
01.09.07 Luxembourg CACIB Mr. Christian Juanchicot, FR Excellent 2, R-CACL
09.09.07 Leipzig, DE CACIB Dr. Steffen Schock, DE V1, CAC-VDH
15.09.07 Brøndby, DK CACIB Mr. Carlos Fernandez-Renau, ES 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CAC, CACIB BOB                      Copenhagen Winner 07
07.10.07 St. Merloese, DK CAC Mrs Toni Agnew, GB 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CAC, BOS
13.10.07 Dortmund, DE CACIB Mr. Ole Staunskjær, DK V3
20.10.07 Lausanne, CH CACIB Mr. Jean Pierre Achtergael, BE Excellent 1, CAC
21.10.07 Lausanne, CH CACIB Mrs. Elbeth Clerc, CH Excellent 1, CAC, R-CACIB
02.11.07 Herning, DK CACIB Mr. Jos de Cuyper, BE 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2, R-CACIB                                        DKK Breed Winner 2007
10.11.07 Stuttgart, DE CACIB Mrs. Karin van Klaveren, DE (Males)
Mr. Franz Zimmwermann, AT (BOB)
V2, R-CAC-VDH, R-CAC-DZRR, R-CACIB
11.11.07 Stuttgart, DE CAC Mr. Franz Zimmermann, AT (Males)
Mrs. Karin van Klaveren, DE (BOB)
V1, CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, Best Dog                              Stuttgart Winner 07
18.11.07 Brørup, DK Open Show Mr. Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/1, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG, Best In Show
25.11.07 Amsterdam, NL CACIB Mr. Don J. Harris, IRL U1, 2xCAC, CACIB, Best Dog, Qualified for Cruft's, BOS     Amsterdam Winner 07
01.12.07 St. Merløse, DK CAC Mrs. Petra Stracke, DE 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CAC, BOS
02.12.07 Blåhøj, DK Open Show Mrs. Helen Filer, GB 1/1, Best Dog 1, BOB