Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
02.01.11 Silkeborg, DK Open Show Mrs. Birthe Møller Hansen, DK Excellent 1, Best Male, BOB, BOG, BIS2-Brace
09.01.11 Aarhus, DK CAC Mrs. Sue Simper, GB Excellent 2, CK
29.01.11 Nykøbing Mors, DK Open Show Mrs. Anita Whitmarsh, SE Excellent 1, BIS-Brace
06.02.11 Årslewv, DK Open Show Mr. Søren Wesseltoft, DK Excellent 1, BIS-Champion
13.02.11 Fredericia, DK CACIB Mr. Bengt-Åke Bogren, SE Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB,                                  Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS-Progeny Group
13.03.11 Brædstrup, DK Open Show Mr. Frode Jevne, NO Excellent 1, BIS-Champion, BIS-Brace
19.03.11 Recklinghausen, DE CAC Mrs. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT Platz 1, BOS
20.03.11 Recklinghausen, DE CAC Mr. Hans Boelaars, NL Platz 1, BOS
27.03.11 Luxembourg CACIB Mrs. Lisbeth Mach, CH Excellent
02.04.11 Tønder, DK CAC Mr. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 1, BOB BOG3,              Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS-Progeny Group
03.04.11 Grossenaspe, DE CAC Mr. Andras Polgar, CZ Platz 2
24.04.11 Næstved, DK CAC Mrs. Heidi Rolfes, ZA Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 4
30.04.11 Hedensted, DK CAC Mrs. Lisbeth Mach, CH Excellent 2, CK                                                                           Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize
08.05.11 Hillerød, DK CACIB Mrs. P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FI Excellent 1, CK,                                                                          Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize,  BIS-Progeny Group
21.05.11 Helvesiek, DE CAC Mr. Niel Kay, ZA Platz 2
22.05.11 Helvesiek, DE CAC Mrs. Janet Kay, ZA Platz 1, BOS
02.06.11 Stepping, DK CAC Mrs. Jessie Borregaard, DK Excellent 2, CK, Best Male 2,                                                         Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS-Progeny Group
04.06.11 Neumünster, DE CACIB Mrs. Gerda Kastl, DE Platz 1, BOB BOG3
13.06.11 Årslev, DK Open Show Mrs. Jette Vind Ramvad, DK Excellent 1, BIS-Champion, BIS-Brace
19.06.11 Valby, DK CACIB Mr. Freddie Klindrup, DK Excellent 2, CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB,                                  Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS2-Progeny Group
26.06.11 Sabro, DK Open Show Mr. Brian Hayward, GB Excellent 1, Bhkl. 2,  BIS2-Brace
03.07.11 Rønne, DK CAC Mr. Lars Adeheimer, SE Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 1, BOS
09.07.11 Dülmen-Buldern, DE CAC Mr. Erwin Deutscher, AT Platz 1, BOB, Best In Show
10.07.11 Dülmen-Buldern, DE CAC Dr. Wilfried Peper, DE Platz 1, BOB, Res. - Best In Show
28.07.11 Vejen, DK CACIB Mr. Hans Almgeen, SE Excellent 2, CK, Best Male 3
29.07.11 Vejen, DK CACIB Mr. Theo Leenen, BE Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 3
30.07.11 Vejen, DK CACIB Mr. Tamas Jakkel, HU Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 1, CACIB, BOB,          Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS3-Progeny Group
31.07.11 Vejen, DK CACIB Mrs. Edwina Thomas, AU Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB                  Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS3-Progeny Group  
13.08.11 Blåhøj, DK CAC Mr. Jos de Cuyper, BE Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 1, BOS                 Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BISS-Progeny Group  
20.08.11 Varde, DK CACIB Mrs. Glenyse Acreman, AU

Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB                  Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS-Progeny Group  

10.09.11 Recklinghausen, DE CAC Mrs. Brigitte Bregenzer, AT Platz 1
11.09.11 Recklinghausen, DE CAC Mr. Hans Boelaars, NL Platz 1
18.09.11 Bjerringbro, DK CACIB Mr. Roberto Schill, RO Excellent 3                                                                                   Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS-Progeny Group
25.09.11 Billund, DK Open Show Mr. Gunnar Nymann, DK Excellent 1, BIS3-Champion
16.10.11 St. Merløse, DK CAC Mr. Antonio di Lorenzo, IT Excellent 2, CK, Best Male 3                                                         Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize
23.10.11 Hannover, DE CACIB Mrs. P. Poduschka-Aigner, AT Platz 1
05.11.11 Herning, DK CACIB Mrs. Eva Liljkvist Borg, SE Excellent, CK                                                                                Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS2-Progeny Group
06.11.11 Herning, DK CACIB Mrs. Gitte Finnich Pedersen, DK Excellent 3. CK, Best Male 3                                                         Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize, BIS3-Progeny Group
19.11.11 Kortrijk, BE CACIB Mrs. H. Assenmacher-Fayel, DE Excellent 2, R-CAC, R-CACIB
27.11.11 St. Merløse, DK CAC Mr. Franz Zimmermann, AT Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 1, BOB                 Best Progeny Group, Honour Prize
04.12.11 Blåhøj, DK Open Show Mrs. Stinne Elgaard, DK Excellent 1, BIS2-Champion