Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
05.01.13 Århus, DK Open Show Mrs. Loraine Ratter, GB Excellent 1, Best Male, BOB, BOG2
02.02.13 Nørager, DK Open Show Mr. Kim Vigsø Nielsen, DK Excellent 1, Best In Show Champion
03.02.13 Årslev, DK Open Show Mr. Gerner Sørensen, DK Excellent 1
10.02.13 Fredericia, DK CACIB Mr. Dick Rutten, NL Excellent                                                                                                 Best Progeny Group, HP, DKK-HP, BIS2-Progeny Group
02.03.13 Recklinghausen, DE CAC Mr. Theo Leenen, BE Platz 1
03.03.13 Recklinghausen, DE CAC Mrs. Dianna Spavin, GB Platz 1
10.03.13 Brædstrup, DK Open Show Mr. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK Excellent 1, Best In Show Champion
31.03.13 Luxembourg CACIB Mrs. Hana Ahrens, AT Excellent
07.04.13 Christiansfeld, DK Open Show Mr. Jan Sonne-Schmidt, DK Excellent 1, Best In Show 2 Champion
26.04.13 Billund, DK CAC Mrs. Lilliane de Ridder-Onghera, BE Excellent 3, CK, Best Male 4
04.05.13 Roskilde, DK CACIB Mr. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK Excellent 1, CK, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, BOG4        Best Progeny Group, HP, DKK-HP, BIS-Progeny Group
05.05.13 Roskilde, DK CACIB Mrs. Jessie Borregaard Madsen, DK Excellent 2, CK, Best Male 3                                                                   Best Progeny Group, HP, DKK-HP, BIS-Progeny Group
09.05.13 Stepping, DK CAC Mrs. Brigitte Thielemann, DK Excellent 1, CK, Best Male, BOS
19.05.13 Svendborg, DK CAC Mrs. Annette Bystrup, DK Excellent 1, CK, Best Male, BOB, BOG3
01.06.13 Neumünster, DE CACIB Mrs. Karin van Klaveren, DE Platz 1
15.06.13 Vejen, DK CACIB Mrs. Inger Dahle, NO Excellent 2, CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB                        Best Progeny Group, HP, DKK-HP, BIS4-Progeny Group
22.06.13 Sabro, DK Open Show Mrs. Teresa Killick, GB Excellent 1, Best Male, BOB, BOG2
30.06.13 Münster, DE CAC Dr. Wilfried Peper, DE Platz 1, BOB, Best In Show
11.08.13 Vejen, DK Open Show Mrs. Lene Kildeborg Jacobsen, DK Excellent 1, Best In Show 2 Champion, No. 3 in Match
17.08.13 Rønne, DK CACIB Mr. Leif Lehman Jørgensen, DK Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB
18.08.13 Rønne, DK CACIB Mr Gert Christensen, DK Excellent 1, CK, Best Male, CACIB, BOS
31.08.13 Arden DK CAC Mrs. Elisabeth Hammerschmid. AT Excellent 1, CK, Best Male 2                                                                      Best Progeny Group, HP
07.09.13 Luxembourg CACIB Mrs. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, BOB, BOG2                                                                   Luxembourg Champion
15.09.13 Årslev, DK Open Show Mrs. Jessie Borregaard Madsen, DK Excellent 1, Best In Show Champion
21.09.13 Ballerup, DK CACIB Mrs. Lydia Erhart, NL Excellent 3, CK
22.09.13 Karlslunde, DK CAC Mrs. Jette Vind Ramvad, DK Excellent 2, CK, Bhkl. 2
29.09.13 Billund, DK Open Show Mette Aunsberg, DK Excellent 1
11.10.13 Douai, FR CAC Mr. Filiberto Arniella, PR Exzcellent 1, Best Male 2
12.10.13 Douai, FR CAC Dr. Steffen Schock, DE Excellent 1, Best Male, BOB, BOG2
13.10.13 Douai, FR CACIB Mrs. Key Eldred, AU Excellent 1, Best Male 2, CACIB
19.10.13 Billund, DK CAC Mr. Jan Coppens, NL Excellent 1, CK, Best Male, BOS
02.11.13 Herning, DK CACIB Mr. Svend Løvenkjær, DK Excellent, CK
03.11.13 Herning, DK CACIB Mr. Peter Bayersdirf, DE Excellent                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               DKK Breed Winner 2013
17.11.13 Brørup, DK Open Show Mr. Kim Vigsø Nielsen, DK Excellent 1, Best In Show Champion, Best In Show 6
30.11.13 Slagelse, DK CAC Mrs. Snezca Kuralt SL Excellent 2, CK, Best Male 3
01.12.13 Blåhøj, DK Open Show Mrs. Claire Merrion, GB Excellent 1, Best In Show Champion