Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
31.07.99 Brabrand">
Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
31.07.99 Brabrand, DK CAC Sam Wallace, ZIM VP
16.10.99 St. Merløse, DK CAC Kirsten Henriksen, DK P
06.11.99 Herning, DK CACIB Andrew Brace, GB VP/1, Best Puppy
21.11.99 Brørup, DK Open Show Agnes Mortensen, DK SL/1, Best Puppy
12.12.99 Blåhøj, DK Open Show Kim Vigsø Nielsen, DK SL/1, Best Puppy, BIS-Puppy
23.01.00 Middelfart, DK Open Show Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/1
13.02.00 Funder, DK Open Show Jens Martin Hansen, DK 1//1, Best Male BOB, BOG3
20.02.00 Fredericia, DK CACIB Erna-Britt Nordin, S 1/1 CK
19.03.00 Brædstrup, DK Open Show Gert Christensen, DK 1//1, Best Male BOB
25.03.00 Stouby, DK CAC Birthe Møller Hansen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 3
08.04.00 Esbjerg, DK CAC Mogens Slot Hansen, DK 1/2
09.04.00 Berlin, D CACIB Petra Borchert, D SG2, R-JCAC
30.04.00 Aars, DK CACIB Jochen Eberhardt, D 1/2
13.05.00 Lingen, D CACIB J. Hiddes, NL SG2
19.05.00 St. Merløse, DK CAC Lizzie Bauder, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 2
21.05.00 Schessel-Sothel, D CAC Helga Jürgens, D SG
04.06.00 Vejle, DK CAC Kresten Scheel, DK 1/2
10.06.00 Drammen, N CAC Peter Nicholson, GB 1/1 CK, Best Male 4, Best Junior Male
11.06.00 Karlstad, S CAC Ritva Raita, FIN 1/R
18.06.00 Hillerød, DK CACIB Birgitta Svarstad, S 1/1 CK, Best Male 1, CAC, BOB
01.07.00 Tølløse, DK CAC Pauline Sadler, AUS 1/1 CK, Best Junior Male, Best Handler
27.07.00 Ronneby, S CACIB Elina Haapaniemi, FIN 1/3
28.07.00 Ronneby, S CACIB Ole Staunskjær, DK 1/2 HP
29.07.00 Ronneby, DK CACIB Tore Fossum, N 1/3 HP
30.07.00 Ronneby, S CACIB Karl-Erik Johansson, S 1/3 HP
12.08.00 Vissenbjerg, DK CACIB Stefan Sinko, SL 1/1 CK, Best Male 3
09.09.00 Sofiero, S CAC Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK 1/2
17.09.00 Brøndby, DK CACIB Tore Fossum, N 1/1 CK
15.10.00 Hårlev, DK CAC Tina Permo, S 1/1 CK, Best Male 2
20.10.00 Dortmund, D CACIB Hans Lehtinen, FIN SG
21.10.00 Dortmund, D CACIB Walther Schicker, D SG
05.11.00 Herning, DK CACIB Ole Staunskjær, DK 2
19.11.00 Brørup, DK Open Show Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/2
01.12.00 Copenhagen DK CAC Poul Ørnemark, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 3
03.12.00 Vingsted, DK Open Show Birgit Seloy, DK 1//1, Best Male 1, BOB
09.12.00 Stockholm, SE CACIB Wera Hübenthal, N 1/2 HP
10.12.00 Blåhøj, DK Open Show Kaj Tjørnquist, DK 1//1, Best Male 1, BOB