Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
06.01.01 Göteborg">
Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
06.01.01 Göteborg, SE CACIB Hans van den Berg, NL 1/2 HP
07.01.01 Göteborg, SE CAC Arne Foss, N 1/1 CK, Best Male 3, CAC
21.01.01 Middelfart, DK Open Show Birte Lillian Steffensen, DK 1/1, Best Male 1,  BOB, BIS2-Intermediate, BIS2
10.02.01 Fredericia, DK CACIB Elina Tan, FIN 1/1 CK, Best Male 4
03.03.01 Funder, DK Open Show Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/1, Best Male 1, BOB, BOG, BIS
17.03.01 Malmö, SE CACIB Lennart Davidsson, S 1/1 CK, Best Male Reserve
18.03.01 Brædstrup, DK Open Show Poul Ørnekark, DK 1/1, Best Male 1,  BOB, BOG, BIS3
24.03.01 Hadsund, DK CAC Mogens Slot Hansen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 2
31.03.01 Luxembourg, LU CACIB Rui Oliveira, P Excellent 3
07.04.01 Århus, DK CAC Leif Lehman Jørgensen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 3
08.04.01 Lunderskov, DK Open Show Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK 1/1, Best Male 1,  BOB, BIS2-Intermediate
05.05.01 Ringsted, DK CACIB Terry Thorn, GB 1/3
13.05.01 Vejle, DK CAC Alice Christensen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 1, CAC, BOB
26.05.01 Herlufmagle, DK CAC Margaret Giles, AUS 1/3 CK
27.05.01 Herlufmagle, DK CAC Andrew Beare, IRL 1/1 CK, Best Male 1, CAC, BOB                                                  DKCH SECH
02.06.01 Gladbeck, DE CAC Lothar Rohmer, RSA V1, DCHa, R-CAC(RRCD)
03.06.01 Gladbeck, DE CAC U. Ralfe, RSA V4
04.06.01 Gladbeck, DE CAC Liz Meggison, RSA V2, R-DCHa
10.06.01 Studsgaard, DK Open Show Carl Johnson, GB 1/1
24.06.01 Århus, DK Open Show Poul Ørnemark, DK 1/1, BOB, BOG3
08.07.01 Rønne DK CAC Nete Wunsch, S 1/1 CK, Best Male 1, BOB
28.07.01 Kungälv, SE CAC Lindsey Barnes, GB 1/-
11.08.01 Kværndrup, DK CAC Hans W. Müller, CH 1/1 CK, Best Male 1, CAC(RRK), BOB
12.08.01 Vissenbjerg, DK CACIB Conny Byström, S 1/2 CK, Best Male 3
01.09.01 Mechelen, BE CACIB Henryk Fonfara, PL Excellent 3
02.09.01 Luxembourg, LU CACIB István Nagy, H Excellent
08.09.01 Sofiero, SE CACIB Lubuse Ubrova, CZ 1/1 CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB
15.09.01 Brøndby, DK CACIB G.J.W.Vries-Hoogl., NL 1/1 CK, Best Male 1, CACIB, BOB                                                    KBHV01
30.09.01 Jesteburg, DE CAC Hans W. Müller, CH V1, DCHa, CAC(RRCD), BOB                                      Landessieger Hanse 2001
06.10.01 Frederikstad, NO CACIB Arne Foss, N 1/3 CK, Best Male Reserve
14.10.01 St. Merløse, DK CAC Brigitte Thieleman, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 2, CAC(RRK)
19.10.01 Dortmund, DE CACIB Lothar Scheider, D V1, DCHa, CAC(RRCD), 2XCACNL, CACIB, BOB, BOG3         Deutscher Bundessieger
03.11.01 Herning, DK CACIB Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 2, R-CACIB
18.11.01 Brørup, DK Open Show Gert Christensen, DK 1/1, Best Male 1,  BOB, BOG, BIS3
01.12.01 Århus, DK CAC Birthe Møller Hansen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Male 1, CAC(RRK), BOB
02.12.01 Billund, DK Open Show Yrsa Møller Jørgensen, DK 1/1, BIS-Champion
09.12.01 Blåhøj, DK Open Show Marianne Holmli, NO 1/1, BIS-Champion