Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
04.01.03 Göteborg">
Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
04.01.03 Göteborg, S CAC Sue Simper, GB 1/R CK
05.01.03 Göteborg, S CACIC Anette Edlander, S 1/3 CK, Best Dog Res.
25.01.03 Castrop-Rauxel, D CAC Horst Kliebenstein, D V1, DCHa, CAC, BOB
08.02.03 Fredericia CACIB Hand v.d. Berg, NL 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CACIB, BOB
08.03.03 Birmingham, GB Crufts Hans W. Müller, CH Excellent 2
16.03.03 Offenburg, D CACIB Lothar Scheider, D V1, DCHa, CAC, CACIB, BOS                                        Ortenau-Sieger 2003
22.03.03 Aarhus, DK CAC Janet Parker, GB 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2
23.03.03 Wermelskirchen, D CAC Kurt Gendrung, D V1, DCHa, - Best Progeny Group
30.03.03 Luxembourg, LUX CACIB M. Mulvaney, IRL Excellent 4
13.04.03 Oldenburg, D CACIB Wera Hübenthal, N V1, DCHa, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
26.04.03 Erfurt, D CACIB Lisbeth Mach, CH V1, DCHa, Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB - BIS Progeny Group
03.05.03 Elsinore, DK CACIB L. Lehmann Jĝrgensen, DK 1/1 CK, Best DOG 2, Res.-CACIB
10.05.03 Stepping, DK CAC Gunnar Nymann, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB, Best In Show 2 -  Best Progeny Group
24.05.03 Neumünster, D CACIB Poul Ĝrnemark, DK V3
29.05.03 Dortmund, D (WW) CACIB Hans W. Müller, CH V3
08.06.03 Kirchheim, D CAC Lothar Scheider, D V1, DCHa, CAC, BOS                                                RRCD-Clubsieger 2003
14.06.03 Hillerĝd, DK CACIB Ole Staunskjĉr 1/2 CK, Best Dog 2, Res.-CACIB
21.06.03 Luzern, CH CACIB A. Cederström, S V2, Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
22.06.03 Luzern, CH CACIB Hans W. Müller, CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
06.07.03 Sloss Meisdorf, D CAC Lisbeth Mach, CH V1, DCHa, CAC, BOB  -  BIS Progeny Group
02.08.03 Ängelholm, S (Specialen) CAC Lothar E. Rohmer, RSA 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB                                                           BISS-03
09.08.03 Rĝdovre, DK (RR-Day) CAC Sandra Fikes, USA 1/2 CK, Best Dog 3  -  Best Handler
16.08.03 Ludwigshafen, D CACIB Lothar Scheider, D V1, DCHa, CAC, CACIB, BOS                                   Rheinland-Pfalz Sieger 03
17.08.03 Odense, DK CACIB Marion Spavin, GB 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CACIB, BOS  -  BIS3 Progeny Group
30.08.03 Stuttgart, D CACIB U. Ralfe, RSA V1, DCHa, CAC, CACIB, BOS BIS3 Progeny Group  Sieger Baden-Württemberg 03
06.09.03 Luxembourg, LUX CACIB Rita Trainin, IS Excellent 2, R-CACL
07.09.03 Annaberg-Buchholz, D CAC Walther Schicker, D V1, DCHa, R-CAC(RRCD)
13.09.03 Leipzig, D CAC Burkhard Seibel, D V1, DCHa, CAC(RRCD), BOB
14.09.03 Leipzig, D CACIB Uwe Fischer, D V1, DCHa, CAC(ELSA), CACIB, BOB, BOG3,                 VDH-Sieger Leipzig 2003
20.09.03 Ballerup, DK CACIB Michael McCarthy, IRL 1/2 CK, Best Dog 2
04.10.03 Bratislava, SLO CACIB Lebuse Ubrova, CZ Excellent
05.10.03 Bratislava, SLO CAC Zvi Kupferberg, IL Excellent
12.10.03 St. Merlĝse, DK CAC G.J.W. de Vries-Hoogland, NL 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB
18.10.03 Lausanne, CH CACIB Y.-M. Drouillard, F Excellent 2, R-CAC, R-CACIB
19.10.03 Lausanne, F CACIB Ch. Jouanchicot, F Excellent 2
26.10.03 Hamburg, D CAC Burkhard Seibel, D V2, Res.-DCHa
01.11.03 Herning, DK CACIB L. Pinto Teixeira, P 1/2
02.11.03 Hittfeld, D CAC Gisa Schicker, D Platz 1, Best Dog, BOS
06.12.03 Copenhagen, DK CAC Kenneth Edh, S 1/1 CK, Best Dog 4
07.12.03 Amsterdam, NL CACIB Uwe Fischer, D Uitmuntend 2