Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
17.01.2004 Århus">
Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
17.01.2004 Århus, DK CAC Birthe Møller Hansen, DK 1/2, CK, Best Dog 3 - Best Progeny Group
15.02.2004 Odense, DK CACIB Hans Almgren, S 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, CACIB, BOB, BOG4
13.03.2004 Offenburg, D CACIB Gisa Schicker, D 1. Place, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG
27.03.2004 Luxembourg CACIB Rui Oliveira, P Excellent 3
28.03.2004 St. Merløse, DK CAC Gitte Finnich Petersen, DK 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOS - Best Progeny Group
24.04.2004 Lingen, D CACIB Gisa Schicker, D 1. Place, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG3
02.05.2004 Helsingør, DK CACIB Gunnel Holm, FIN 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, CACIB,  BOB
07.05.2004 Stepping, DK CAC Leif Lehman Jørgensen, DK 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOS - BIS-Progeny Group
15.05.2004 St. Gallen, CH CACIB D. Witkowska, PL V1, R-CAC, R-CACIB
16.05.2004 St. Gallen, CH CACIB Hans W. Müller, CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
30.05.2004 Kirchheim, D CAC Gisa Schicker, D 1. Place, Best Dog 1, BOB
31.05.2004 Saarbrücken, D CACIB Lisbeth Mach, CH 1. Place
05.06.2004 Roskilde, DK CAC Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOB
06.06.2004 Roskilde, DK CAC Dr. W. Peper, D 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG2
13.06.2004 Neumünster, D CACIB Gisa Schicker, D 1. Place, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG  - BIS2-Progeny Group
19.06.2004 Stettin, PL CACIB Jesper Petersen, DK Excl.1, Best Dog 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
26.06.2004 Sloss Meisdorf, D CAC Lothar Scheider, D 1. Place, Best Dog 1, BOB
27.06.2004 Sloss Meisdorf, D CAC Liz Megginson, RSA 1. Place
04.07.2004 Rønne, DK CAC P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG3
25.07.2004 Liège, B CACIB M. W. Kardos, H Excellent 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB
28.07.2004 Ronneby, S CACIB Horst Kliebenstein, D 1/1, CK, Best Dog 2, CACIB
29.07.2004 Ronneby, S CACIB Boris Spoljaric, A 1/3
30.07.2004 Ronneby, S CACIB Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, CACIB, BOB, BOG4
01.08.2004 Ronneby, S CACIB Fred Cuthbert, IRL 1/3, CK, Best Dog 4
07.08.2004 Nyborg, DK CAC G.J.J. van Gellicum, NL 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOB
14.08.2004 Aalborg, DK CACIB Åke Cronander, S 1/1, CK, Best Dog 2, R-CACIB
21.08.2004 Mechelen, B CACIB J. Nesvadba, CH Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2
22.08.2004 Bad Wildungen, D CAC Monika Tusanová, SK 1. Place
29.08.2004 Baar, CH CAC Hans W. Müller, CH V1, CAC, BOB
04.09.2004 Luxembourg CACIB Milan Jovanovic, Serbien Excellent 2, R-CACL, R-CACIB
12.09.2004 Sofiero, S CACIB Nete Wunsch, S 1/2, CK, Best Dog 3, R-CACIB
19.09.2004 Ballerup, DK  (KBHV04) CACIB Nete Wunsch, S 1/2, CK, Best Dog 2, R-CACIB
26.09.2004 Maastricht, NL CACIB J. Purkhiser, USA Excellent 3
03.10.2004 Frederikstad, N CACIB Jackie Jackson, RSA 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
09.10.2004 Aarhus, DK CAC Brita Nordenstedt, S 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOB
16.10.2004 Lausanne, CH CACIB Dr. S. Tripoli, I V4
17.10.2004 Lausanne, CH CACIB Moa Persson, S V2
31.10.2004 Utrecht, NL CACIB J. Hiddes, NL U1, R-CAC, R-CACIB
07.11.2004 Herning, DK  (NORDV04) CACIB Ellis Hulme, GB 1/2, CK, Best Dog 3, R-CACIB
13.11.2004 Bleiswijk, NL CAC G.J.J. van Gellicum, NL U1, CAC, BOB, BOG2
21.11.2004 Hittfeldt, D CAC Hans W. Müller, CH V1, Best Dog 1, BOB
05.12.2004 Kassel, D CACIB Petra Stracke, D V1, Best Dog 1, BOS
11.12.2004 St. Merloese, DK CAC Jesper Pedersen, DK 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOB