Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
22.01.05 Mouscron, BE CACIB Marion Spavin, GB Excellent
29.01.05 Eindhoven, NL CACIB Burkhart Seibel, DE Excellent 2
12.02.05 Fredericia, DK CACIB Jean Lanning, GB 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2, CACIB
26.03.05 Naestved, DK CAC Martin Croeser, RSA 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG  -  Best Progeny Group
27.03.05 St. Merløse, DK CAC Poul Ørnemark, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB  -  Best Progeny Group
28.03.05 Leuwarden, NL CACIB Josef Pohling, DE Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
02.04.05 Esbjerg, DK CAC Gitte Finnich Pedersen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOS
30.04.05 Ballerup, DK CACIB Gunnar Nymann, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2, CACIB
05.05.05 Stepping, DK CAC Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK 1/1, CK, Best Dog 1, BOB  -  BIS Progeny Group
21.05.05 St. Gallen, CH CACIB Peter Laumann, DE Excellent 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB
22.05.05 St. Gallen, CH CACIB Lothar Scheider, DE Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
28.05.05 Stenungsund, SE CAC Patrice Johansen, AUS 1/2 CK, Best Dog 5
29.05.05 Stenungsund, SE CACIB Martin Croeser, RSA 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CACIB, BOB, BOG
11.06.05 Hillerød, DK CACIB Horst Kliebenstein, DE 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, CACIB, BOB, BOG2
18.06.05 Oldenburg, DE CACIB Alice Christensen, DK 1. Place, BOB
26.06.05 Genk, BE CACIB Robin Searle, GB Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
03.07.05 Roenne, DK CAC Anita Whitmarsh, SE 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG
26.07.05 Liege, BE CACIB H. Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Excellemt 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
31.07.05 Bad Wildungen, DE CAC Christian Juanchicot, F 2. Place
07.08.05 Herning, DK (RR-Specialty) CAC Linda Costa, AUS 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2 Best Progeny Group
14.08.05 Odense, DK CACIB Wilfred Peper, D 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG3  -  BIS Progeny Group
21.08.05 Zug, CH (RR-Specialty) CAC Rosemary Greene, AUS Excellent 3
03.09.05 Luxembourg, L CACIB Margit Brenner, A Excellent 2, R-CACL, R-CACIB
10.09.05 Porvoo, FIN CACIB Elina Tan-Hietalahti, FIN Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BOG2
11.09.05 Kotka, FIN CACIB Harri Lehkonen, FIN Excellent 2, R-CACIB
17.09.05 Broendby, DK CACIB Terry Thorn, GB 1/2 CK
02.10.05 Charleroi, BE CACIB Le Magnan, F Excellent 1
08.10.05 Århus, DK CAC Brigitte Thielemann, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOS
15.10.05 Dortmund, D CACIB Horst Kliebenstein, D 1. Place, BOB, BOG2
16.10.05 Dortmund, D CAC Wilfried Peper, D 1. Place, BOB
22.10.05 Lausanne, CH CACIB Y. Schönholzer, CH Excellent 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB
23.10.05 Lausanne, CH CACIB Hans W. Müller, CH Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
05.11.05 Herning, DK CACIB Göran Bodegård, SE 1/1 CK, Best Dog 2, R-CACIB  -  BIS2 Progeny Group
12.11.05 Stuttgart, D CACIB Josef Pohling, D 1. Place, BOB, BOG
19.11.05 Courtrai, B CACIB Christian Jouanchicot, F Excellent 3
03.12.05 St. Merløse, DK CAC Alice Christensen, DK 1/1 CK, Best Dog 1, BOB  -  Best Progeny Group