Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
08.01.06 Hoogstraten">
Date Show Type Judge Evaluation
08.01.06 Hoogstraten, B CACIB N. Engels, BE Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3                Belgian Champion
28.01.06 Randers, DK CAC Birthe Møller Hansen, DK 1/1 CK Best Dog 1, BOB    Best Progeny Group
19.02.06 Odense, DK CACIB Jesper Pedersen, DK 1/1 CK Best Dog 2, R-CACIB   BIS4 Progeny Group
04.03.06 München, D CACIB Elina Tan, FI Platz 1
26.03.06 Luxembourg CACIB Jocelyne Gagne, CA Excellent
01.04.06 Jylland, DK CAC Freddie Klindrup, DK 1/1 CK Best Dog 1, BOS   Best Progeny Group
02.04.06 Hedensted, DK CAC Ewa Nielsen, SE 1/1 CK Best Dog 1, BOB, BOG3
07.05.06 Hillerød, DK CACIB Hans Lehtinen, FI 1/1 CK Best Dog 4    BIS3 Senior
25.05.06 Stepping, DK CAC Poul Ørnemark, DK 1/1 CK Best Dog 1, BOB,
          BIS3   BIS2 Senior   BIS2 Progeny Group
18.06.06 Ålborg, DK CACIB H. Assenmacher-Feyel, DE 1/1 CK Best Dog 1, CACIB, BOB,
                       BOG2
    BIS2 Progeny Group
02.07.06 Rønne, DK CAC Trygve Heyerdahl, NO 1/1 CK Best Dog 1, BOS
27.07.06 Brøndby, DK CACIB Poul Ørnemark, DK 1/2 CK Best Dog 3    BIS2 Senior
28.07.06 Brøndby, DK CACIB Mogens Slot Hansen, DK 1/2 CK Best Dog 3
29.07.06 Brøndby, DK CACIB Allan E. Pepper, CA 1/1 CK Best Dog 3
30.07.06 Brøndby, DK CACIB Brigitte Thilemann, DK 1/1 CK Best Dog 1 CACIB, BOS
12.08.06 Sjælland, DK CAC Jacki Jackson, ZA 1/1 CK Best Dog 1 BOS    Best Progeny Group
02.09.06 Luxembourg, LU CACIB Ger Cox, IRL Excellent 2, RCACL
09.09.06 Königstetten, AT CAC Alice Christensen, DK V1 Best Dog 1, CACA, BOB                                RRCÖ-Clubwinner 2006
16.09.06 St. Merløse, DK CAC Steffen Schock, DE 1/1 CK Best Dog 1 BOB    Best Progeny Group
17.09.06 Ballerup, DK CACIB Ole Staunskjær, DK 1/3 CK Best Dog 3    BIS4 Senior
14.10.06 Lausanne, CH CACIB Steffen Schock, DE V1, CAC CACIB, BOS
15.10.06 Lausanne, CH CACIB Ubrova Libuse, CZ V3
05.11.06 Herning, DK CACIB A. Ulltveit-Moe, SE 1/1 CK Best Dog 1 CACIB,  BOB, BOG3  Best Progeny Group
10.11.06 Poznan, PL CACIB Gael Morrison, ZA Excellent
02.12.06 St. Merløse, DK CAC Gunnar Nymann, DK 1/1 CK Best Dog 1 BOB
10.12.06 Kassel, DE CACIB Uwe Fischer, DE Platz 1    BIS Progeny Group